Clermont County's     Clermont Results Only            Official Canvass
Run Date:05/23/14     Primary Election
RUN TIME:10:59 AM     May 6, 2014
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 166).  .  .  .  .       166  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   132,966
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .     2,893    2.18
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .    28,576   21.49
           REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN .  .  .  .  .        15     .01
           REGISTERED VOTERS - LIBERTARIAN .  .  .        57     .04
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .   101,425   76.28
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,245
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .     3,033   17.59
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    12,841   74.46
           BALLOTS CAST - GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .         7     .04
           BALLOTS CAST - LIBERTARIAN.  .  .  .  .        70     .41
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .     1,294    7.50
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             12.97
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .             44.94
           VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN  .  .  .  .  .  .             46.67
           VOTER TURNOUT - LIBERTARIAN  .  .  .  .
           VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .              1.28

                          ********** (Democratic) **********

          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Larry Ealy/Ken Gray .  .  .  .  .  .  .       577   21.35
           Edward FitzGerald/Sherry L. Clark  .  .     2,125   78.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       312

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Pepper  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,498  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       535

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Patrick Carney .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,297  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       736

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nina Turner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,325  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       708

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Connie Pillich.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,370  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       663

          Representative to Congress (2nd)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronny Richards.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       524   20.40
           John Sheil .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       679   26.44
           William R. Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       614   23.91
           Marek Tyszkiewicz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       751   29.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       442

          Justice of Supreme Court (1/1/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tom Letson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,125  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       908

          Justice of Supreme Court (1/2/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John P. O'Donnell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,245  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       788

          Judge Court of Appeals (1/1/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,033

          Judge Court of Appeals (2/9/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,033

          State Central Comm, Man (14th)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Russell E. Arey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,102  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       931

          State Central Comm, Woman (14th)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melanie J. Ogg.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,177  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       856

          State Representative (65th)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 105 OF 105 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charlie Carlier  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,508  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       550

          State Representative (66th)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 61 OF 61 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ken P. McNeely, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .       722  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       253

          Judge Probate/Juvenile Division
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,033

          County Commissioner
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       441  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,592

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,033

          Central Committee AMELIA VILLAGE C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Sears .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Central Committee BETHEL VILLAGE B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Leann Helton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Central Committee FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tonia Blackburn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bonnie Carlier.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ron Kidd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Casey Phillips.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           George F. Biehle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Central Committee MILFORD CITY A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charlene A. Hinners .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Central Committee MILFORD CITY F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Nellye E. Bowen  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Central Committee MILFORD CITY H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Doug Doherty  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Central Committee MONROE TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen V. Herbert .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Central Committee MONROE TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul L. Campbell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP K
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas M. Jenkins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   80.00
           Steve Neago.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   20.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Central Committee NEW RICHMOND VILLAGE B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Constance Lighthall .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Geraldine C. Myers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bobbie Kuhn.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gregg Conrad  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Central Committee STONELICK TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcia Oganowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard J. Perry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Russell E. Arey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michelle DeTemple.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP W
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kay Newby  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP Y
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charlotte Davidson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee WAYNE TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jan Schoellman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Martha S. Solano .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra E. Zimmer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ken Moore  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee BATAVIA VILLAGE A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judy Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP C1C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald A. Mason  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP K1K
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David A. Lane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP F1F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terry Conway  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP U
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24

                          ********** (Republican) **********

          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Kasich/Mary Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .    10,724  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,117

          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike DeWine.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,787  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,054

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dave Yost  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,157  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,684

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jon Husted .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,184  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,657

          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Josh Mandel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,425  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,416

          Representative to Congress (2nd)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brad Wenstrup .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,836  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,005

          Justice of Supreme Court (1/1/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sharon Kennedy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,568  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,273

          Justice of Supreme Court (1/2/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judi French.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,098  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,743

          Judge Court of Appeals (1/1/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert P. Ringland  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,917  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,924

          Judge Court of Appeals (2/9/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert A. Hendrickson  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,043  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,798

          State Central Comm, Man (14th)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Greg T. Lang  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,980   29.85
           Gregory H. Simpson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,183   31.88
           Ken Walston.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,821   38.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,840

          State Central Comm, Woman (14th)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jacki Block.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     5,539   53.82
           Kay Reynolds  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,752   46.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,541

          State Representative (65th)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 105 OF 105 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Becker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,735  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,109

          State Representative (66th)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 61 OF 61 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Doug Green .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,006  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       991

          Judge Probate/Juvenile Division
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James A. Shriver .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,987  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,854

          County Commissioner (1/2/15)
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David L. Painter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,516   30.54
           David Uible.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     7,997   69.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,322

          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda L. Fraley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,558  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,283

          Central Committee AMELIA VILLAGE A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Keith Bender  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   23.68
           Todd Hart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   76.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Central Committee AMELIA VILLAGE B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amanda Alamo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          Central Committee BETHEL VILLAGE A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Greg Raleigh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Central Committee BETHEL VILLAGE B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James R. Rees .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Central Committee FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim Napier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Central Committee FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald G. Buckler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Arthur E. Snider .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           G. Elben Miller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis J. Bradley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   27.05
           Sandra Graham .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   36.89
           Mary K. Phillips .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   36.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeff Corcoran .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46   42.59
           Richard G. Rhoades  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62   57.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ken Klosterman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP K
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Virgil Lee Murphy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Judith Kocica .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP N
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike Keeley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Central Committee JACKSON TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcia Woeste .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Central Committee JACKSON TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Sabo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Central Committee JACKSON TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeannie M. Zurmehly .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Central Committee LOVELAND CITY A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Weisgerber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Central Committee LOVELAND CITY B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dave Bednar.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119   72.56
           Joseph Kent Naughton.  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   27.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45

          Central Committee MILFORD CITY A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Randy Kleine  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Central Committee MILFORD CITY H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephanie D. Swindling .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40

          Central Committee MONROE TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Byron Baxter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Albert G. Brauer, II.  .  .  .  .  .  .        99  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Otto J. Huber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92   63.45
           Calvin C. Pauley .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   36.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Schulte  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42   70.00
           Renee Timpe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   30.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rick W. Combs .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   62.12
           James S. Jaun .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   37.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard D. Frazier  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82   61.65
           Sue E. Kirk.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   38.35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kevin Farrar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bob Francia.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   44.78
           Brian Treon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   55.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Boggess  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP J
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeffrey L. Brockman, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Keitel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        71   66.36
           Joe Uecker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   33.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP M
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Douglas A. Kossel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP N
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Collins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP P
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William R. Butts .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP Q
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Aaron Gillham .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   32.22
           Christine Thurmon.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61   67.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP R
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karl Schultz  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP S
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jaime L. Kells.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   71.88
           Bill Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   28.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP T
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Donohoo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   36.54
           Roberta D. Silk  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   63.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP U
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Contois .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP V
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James G. McFarland, II .  .  .  .  .  .        31  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP X
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Larry Heller  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   47.15
           Jesse Kramig  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        65   52.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP Y
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert R. Hoffman.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP Z
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ann R. Albin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116   42.65
           Richard J. Hoffman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       156   57.35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP Q1Q
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jonathan Fritinger  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10   15.38
           Jason Nagel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   84.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Central Committee NEW RICHMOND VILLAGE B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Millie Howard .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        57  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35

          Central Committee OHIO TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David L. Painter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23   29.87
           David Uible.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54   70.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Central Committee OHIO TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve E. Hack .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   46.88
           Tom Niehaus.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   53.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ken Walston.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        81  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rocky Bruno.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   66.67
           Joshua Crousey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16   33.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Palmer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27   40.30
           Francis A. Rapp  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   59.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Debra A. Shebesta.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   24.49
           Patty Volz .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   75.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donna H. Cann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43   49.43
           Justin C. Walker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        44   50.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chuck W. Lane .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerard W. Seipelt.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP J
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karen Pointer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP K
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bonnie Batchler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   29.70
           Steve Strosnider .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   31.68
           Mike Townsend .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   38.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Central Committee PIERCE TOWNSHIP M
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jan Witkowski .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Central Committee STONELICK TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kermit Beckworth, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   44.55
           Jenny Lanham  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   55.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

          Central Committee STONELICK TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Faye E. Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        56  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          Central Committee STONELICK TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jean D. Ashley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   62.12
           Harry C. Snyder, III.  .  .  .  .  .  .        25   37.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Central Committee STONELICK TOWNSHIP E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dave Pennington  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Central Committee TATE TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robin Stricker-Carnahan.  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Central Committee TATE TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Vickie A. Warren .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41

          Central Committee TATE TOWNSHIP F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathy Freudenberger .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          Central Committee TATE TOWNSHIP H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ellie Bailey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   32.88
           Nathan Schuler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   67.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Breyer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67   48.20
           Ted Stevenot  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   51.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Timothy Dietsch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kenneth Barg  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   64.15
           Kerry K. Clements.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   35.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer Patchell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bob McGee  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Timothy M. Donnellon.  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Neil D. Maurer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP J
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James G. Falls, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP K
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald D. Snider .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Allen J. Howard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP M
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bradley J. Burger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        32  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP N
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Matthew B. Beamer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        40   75.47
           Franklin A. Haas .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   24.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP O
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stuart Kennedy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP P
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lloyd Acres.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP Q
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian Willis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP R
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald B. Campbell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   16.48
           Scott Spradlin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4    4.40
           Howard D. Hines  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        55   60.44
           Richard Lammrish .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2    2.20
           Michael Walker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   16.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP T
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer Bond .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   73.33
           Holly Schwalbach .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        24   26.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP U
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim Lewis  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90   56.25
           Todd S. Stoffel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70   43.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP W
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carl W. Mueller, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        53  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP X
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jerry D. Fraley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19   63.33
           Ray Gaskins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   36.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP Y
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Magda Dawson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP Z
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John Becker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Central Committee WAYNE TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Grant .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Central Committee WAYNE TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ruth Ann Werner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Central Committee WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tim Rudd.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Central Committee WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Aaron Maus .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chad Kelley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   20.62
           Joyce McLaughlin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        77   79.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Suellen M. Brafford .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13   18.31
           Sherry Lahm.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28   39.44
           Aaron J. McGruder.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   42.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer W. Gruber  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Rapp  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jason Fraley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP I
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roger B. Baxter, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .  .        39   55.71
           Linda L. Fraley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        31   44.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP J
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chris Mehlman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP K
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Edward J. Skelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barry Griefenstine  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP M
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Dowdney  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        29   36.25
           Cindy Hawk .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51   63.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee BATAVIA VILLAGE A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rex A. Parsons.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        73   67.59
           Charles F. Tilbury, Jr..  .  .  .  .  .        35   32.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP A1A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tim Emerson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        43  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP B1B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joe Braun  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   54.72
           Mary Petric.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48   45.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP C1C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eric C. Ferry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP D1D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gregory H. Simpson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP F1F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher Hoffman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36   46.75
           Patrick McCracken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41   53.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP G1G
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bob Manning.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   58.02
           John G. Wenker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34   41.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP K1K
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William Ehlers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   25.00
           Patrick Manger.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        45   75.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP L1L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Doreen D. Isett  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP M1M
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Paul Odioso.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        78

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP N1N
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kirk A. McCracken.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        88   28.03
           Bob Messer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   15.61
           Jean Schmidt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       177   56.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP P1P
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John R. Dann  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP B1B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robyn Ekstrand.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP C1C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ben Joehnk, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        59  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        28

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP E1E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tina Sanborn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP F1F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Max Shaw.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        67  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP J1J
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John D. Moon  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP K1K
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barry Cole .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        48  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP L1L
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dave Delehanty.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        21   30.88
           Kathryn Ellen Gunnell  .  .  .  .  .  .        47   69.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP M1M
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathy Palazzolo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP R1R
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Zach Taylor.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30   44.78
           Clinton M. Warren.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   55.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP S1S
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wayne R. Breitenstein  .  .  .  .  .  .        32   49.23
           Dan Kramer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33   50.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP U1U
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol Addi Keim  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   40.00
           Judith A. Kelch  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9   20.00
           Jared T. Martin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        18   40.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6

          Central Committee WILLIAMSBURG TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles L. Ward  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        19

          Central Committee WILLIAMSBURG TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Eddie Brock.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        72   55.38
           Evelyn J. Wegner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        58   44.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12

          Central Committee WILLIAMSBURG VILLAGE A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David E. Carter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        22

          Central Committee WILLIAMSBURG VILLAGE C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert W. Ring.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9

          Central Committee FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        25

          Central Committee GOSHEN TOWNSHIP J
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Central Committee MILFORD CITY E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        51

          Central Committee MILFORD CITY F
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39

          Central Committee MONROE TOWNSHIP E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP K
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lora L. Burfitt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        69   65.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        37   34.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38

          Central Committee OHIO TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        61

          Central Committee STONELICK TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP E
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Chip Stewart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   72.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20   27.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Central Committee WAYNE TOWNSHIP A
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         9  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        42

          Central Committee WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP C
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        30

          Central Committee BATAVIA TOWNSHIP B
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        33

          Central Committee MIAMI TOWNSHIP H1H
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        14  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        64

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP D1D
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        46

          Central Committee UNION TOWNSHIP P1P
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carl Dorsch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   74.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17   25.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        23

                          ********** (Green) **********

          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3

                          ********** (Libertarian) **********

          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        34  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        36

          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          State Issue 1 - Constitutional Amendment
              (WITH 166 OF 166 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,132   61.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,279   38.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       832

          Loveland City School Dist - Addl 5.6 mills - Cont.
          Current Operating Expenses
              (WITH 10 OF 10 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,877   64.08
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,052   35.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        27

          City of Loveland - Addl 1.75 mills - Cont.
          Fire and EMS
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       321   70.55
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       134   29.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1

          City of Milford - Ren with Incr 12.5 mills - 3 years
          Fire and EMS
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       566   79.61
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       145   20.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Village of Bethel - Repl 1 mill - Cont.
          Provide and Maintain a Police Dept.
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        86   50.89
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   49.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Village of New Richmond - Addl 1 mill - 5 years
          Maintaining and Operating Cemeteries
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100   48.08
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       108   51.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2

          Goshen Township - Addl 3.5 mills - 5 Years
          Fire and EMS
              (WITH 12 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       883   58.87
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       617   41.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20