PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0001 Loveland City A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    608
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.55


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    123   34.75
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    220   62.15
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5    1.41
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      6    1.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   37.07
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   62.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    6.40
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   60.17
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   33.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   35.84
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   58.67
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    5.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   37.21
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   62.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   41.71
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   58.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.00
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   63.14
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   34.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   61.10
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    135   38.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   63.93
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   36.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   32.17
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    6.38
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   61.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   45.26
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   54.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   56.09
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   43.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   40.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   59.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   65.99
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   34.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0002 Loveland City B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1375
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    906
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          65.89


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    306   34.04
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    573   63.74
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .22
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     18    2.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   34.98
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580   65.02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    3.83
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    571   64.37
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   31.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   34.04
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    569   63.72
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   32.40
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    601   67.60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   38.86
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545   60.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7     .78
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    599   66.78
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   32.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   64.34
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    317   35.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    582   66.21
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   33.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   30.60
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    3.71
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    584   65.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   44.18
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   55.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   54.85
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   45.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    573  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    569  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    566  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   30.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    613   69.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    571   64.52
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   35.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0003 Amelia Village B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1145
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    594
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.88


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    195   33.56
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    358   61.62
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     10    1.72
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     18    3.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   36.38
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   63.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    7.27
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   61.42
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   31.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   35.81
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   60.03
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   34.67
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   65.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   40.76
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   59.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.72
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   64.67
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   33.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   63.24
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   36.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   63.81
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   36.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   29.45
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    5.82
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   64.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   40.56
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   59.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   49.59
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   50.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   32.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   67.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Amelia Village Charter Amendment Sec 8
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   66.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   33.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Amelia Village Charter Amendment Sec 9
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   73.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   26.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   56.30
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   43.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0004 Batavia Village A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1115
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    596
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.45


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    177   30.84
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    361   62.89
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     14    2.44
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     22    3.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   35.92
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   64.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    6.36
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   62.19
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   31.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   35.45
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   61.02
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   35.04
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   64.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   40.21
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   59.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.78
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   65.04
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   32.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   65.14
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   34.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   62.63
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   37.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   31.30
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    6.96
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   61.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   45.07
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   54.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   50.32
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   49.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   28.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   71.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Batavia Local School District
           FOR THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY  .  .  .  .  .    284   49.65
           AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY .  .  .  .    288   50.35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   69.93
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   30.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0005 Batavia Township A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1186
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    842
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          70.99


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    248   29.67
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    571   68.30
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5     .60
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     12    1.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   29.11
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   70.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.19
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    567   69.57
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   27.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   29.61
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    556   67.48
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    2.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   27.72
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    592   72.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   31.93
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   67.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .48
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    614   73.89
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   25.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    596   72.68
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   27.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580   70.90
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   29.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   24.00
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    5.24
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    581   70.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   49.28
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   50.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   60.61
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   39.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    613  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    584  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   25.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    621   74.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Batavia Local School District
           FOR THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY  .  .  .  .  .    400   48.48
           AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY .  .  .  .    425   51.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   62.27
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   37.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0006 Batavia Township B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    985
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    593
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          60.20


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    168   28.82
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    391   67.07
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     10    1.72
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     13    2.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   29.90
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   70.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.97
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   69.31
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   26.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   28.94
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   68.66
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   28.72
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   71.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   32.76
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   67.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.37
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   72.95
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   25.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   71.03
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   28.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   72.13
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   27.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   23.02
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.47
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   72.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   39.18
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   60.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   50.91
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   49.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   25.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   74.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Batavia Local School District
           FOR THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY  .  .  .  .  .    298   51.11
           AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY .  .  .  .    285   48.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   57.76
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   42.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0007 Batavia Township C
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1351
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.08


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    151   29.15
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    342   66.02
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5     .97
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     19    3.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   30.04
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   69.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    6.51
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   67.06
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   26.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   29.24
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   66.47
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   28.60
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   71.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   33.66
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   66.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5     .97
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   72.15
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   26.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   72.41
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   27.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   70.41
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   29.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   25.63
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    5.78
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   68.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   40.46
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   59.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   48.70
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   51.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   35.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   64.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Batavia Local School District
           FOR THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY  .  .  .  .  .    313   59.96
           AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY .  .  .  .    209   40.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Williamsburg Local School District
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   65.06
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   34.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0008 Batavia Township D
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1211
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    699
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.72


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    223   31.99
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    449   64.42
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    1.00
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     18    2.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   35.17
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   64.83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    3.82
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452   66.47
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   29.71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   32.71
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450   65.12
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   32.45
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   67.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   37.66
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   62.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6     .87
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   68.64
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   30.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   66.81
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   33.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   66.76
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   33.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   25.98
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    5.52
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   68.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   43.48
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   56.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   51.76
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   48.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    507  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   30.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    481   69.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   67.92
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   32.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0009 Batavia Township E
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1215
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.74


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    204   35.48
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    357   62.09
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    1.22
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    1.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   36.24
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   63.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.40
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   62.54
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   32.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   32.81
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   63.54
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   32.29
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   67.71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   37.35
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   62.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .69
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   66.90
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   32.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   65.85
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   34.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   64.60
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   35.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   27.62
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    5.77
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   66.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   52.71
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   47.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   59.71
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   40.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   29.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   70.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   66.25
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   33.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0010 Batavia Township F
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1128
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.46


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    149   24.96
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    434   72.70
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .34
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     12    2.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   26.44
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   73.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.29
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   72.87
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   21.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   25.17
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   71.96
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   24.19
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   75.81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   31.08
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   68.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.51
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   75.67
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   22.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   74.45
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   25.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   73.01
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   26.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   22.05
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    5.56
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   72.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   50.10
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   49.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   57.61
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   42.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   28.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   71.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   57.00
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   43.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0011 Batavia Township G
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    903
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    533
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.03


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    143   27.13
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    362   68.69
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5     .95
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     17    3.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   27.27
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   72.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.12
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   70.75
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   23.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   27.03
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   69.57
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   26.34
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   73.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   31.50
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   68.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.33
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   73.86
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   24.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   72.99
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   27.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   72.15
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   27.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   22.22
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.36
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   72.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   55.46
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   44.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   63.42
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   36.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   29.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   70.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   58.56
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   41.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0012 Batavia Township H
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    735
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          62.31


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    111   24.45
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    331   72.91
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      1     .22
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     10    2.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   24.50
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   75.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.53
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   74.61
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   21.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   24.01
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   74.23
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   23.78
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   76.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   26.21
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   73.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .88
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   77.90
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   21.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   77.38
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   22.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   76.18
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   23.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   21.27
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.52
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   74.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   50.90
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   49.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   62.02
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   37.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   26.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   73.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Batavia Local School District
           FOR THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY  .  .  .  .  .      4   80.00
           AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY .  .  .  .      1   20.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   61.86
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   38.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0013 Batavia Township I
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1217
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.67


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    174   35.58
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    296   60.53
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.23
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     11    2.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   38.11
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   61.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.42
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   60.42
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   34.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   36.12
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   61.17
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   36.46
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   63.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   40.74
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   58.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.84
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   64.62
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   33.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   63.10
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   36.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   62.63
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   37.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   31.40
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.37
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   63.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   47.75
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   52.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   59.38
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   40.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   30.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   69.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Batavia Local School District
           FOR THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY  .  .  .  .  .    248   50.82
           AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY .  .  .  .    240   49.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   61.95
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   38.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0014 Batavia Township J
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1119
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    645
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.64


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    158   24.88
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    447   70.39
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     10    1.57
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     19    2.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   26.52
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   73.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    5.33
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   71.41
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   23.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   24.84
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   71.31
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   24.35
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   75.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   29.89
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   70.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.07
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   75.80
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   22.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   74.15
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   25.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   72.74
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   27.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   22.17
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47    7.39
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   70.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   47.75
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   52.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   52.78
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   47.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   24.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   75.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Batavia Local School District
           FOR THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY  .  .  .  .  .    357   55.61
           AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY .  .  .  .    285   44.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   64.42
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   35.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0015 Batavia Township K
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    723
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.86


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    103   29.94
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    229   66.57
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      1     .29
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     11    3.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   32.07
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   67.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    5.95
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   65.77
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   28.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   28.82
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   67.06
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    4.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   29.46
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   70.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   34.78
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   64.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.17
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   71.64
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   26.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   70.33
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   29.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   69.73
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   30.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   25.15
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    6.14
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   68.71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   46.59
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   53.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   59.64
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   40.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   31.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   68.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   68.44
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   31.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0016 Batavia Township L
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    927
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.98


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    133   32.60
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    265   64.95
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .49
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    1.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   34.23
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   65.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    5.67
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   64.29
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   30.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   32.35
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   65.93
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   34.58
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   65.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   37.47
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   62.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.69
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   68.77
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   29.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   65.84
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   34.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   66.33
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   33.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   28.40
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.61
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   66.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   50.28
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   49.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   57.70
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   42.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   35.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   64.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   59.45
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   40.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Local Option - Batavia L Amelia Carryout
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   79.47
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   20.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0017 Batavia Township M
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1105
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    729
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          65.97


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    194   27.21
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    507   71.11
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5     .70
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7     .98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   27.18
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    517   72.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.40
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508   72.06
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   24.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   29.08
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   68.94
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    1.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   26.82
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513   73.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   33.33
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   66.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.12
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    521   73.07
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   25.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    524   74.64
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   25.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513   73.39
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   26.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   22.38
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    4.34
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    524   73.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   48.28
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   51.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   62.79
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   37.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    505  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   23.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    540   76.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Batavia Local School District
           FOR THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY  .  .  .  .  .    378   52.72
           AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY .  .  .  .    339   47.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   61.84
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   38.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          Local Option - Batavia M Benjy's Drive Thru
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   70.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   29.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Local Option - Batavia M Batavia Sunoco
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   70.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   29.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0018 Batavia Township N
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    837
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    508
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          60.69


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    153   30.30
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    337   66.73
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3     .59
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     12    2.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   30.95
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   69.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    6.18
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   66.73
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   27.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   29.28
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   68.13
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   29.32
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   70.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   33.27
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   66.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .79
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   71.49
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   27.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   70.97
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   29.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   69.09
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   30.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   25.10
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.78
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   71.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   38.65
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   61.35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   51.15
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   48.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   31.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   68.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   65.10
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   34.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0019 Felicity Village
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    394
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          30.71


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     26   21.85
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .     91   76.47
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      1     .84
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      1     .84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   26.05
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   73.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    3.48
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   73.04
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   23.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31   26.27
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   73.73
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30   25.42
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   74.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   36.44
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   63.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      1     .85
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   76.27
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27   22.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   75.63
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29   24.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   71.79
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   28.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21   17.36
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3    2.48
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   80.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   45.79
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   54.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   52.48
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   47.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26   22.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   77.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Village of Felicity Police
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   70.83
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   29.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0020 Franklin Township A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    846
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          56.38


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    102   21.56
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    356   75.26
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.27
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    1.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   22.83
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   77.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.99
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   77.56
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   19.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   21.70
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   75.53
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   21.75
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   78.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   25.53
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   74.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.11
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   78.06
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   19.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   78.68
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   21.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   75.65
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   24.35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   18.01
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    5.93
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   76.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   51.44
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   48.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   56.76
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   43.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   16.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396   83.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0021 Franklin Township B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    416
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.69


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     60   25.10
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    172   71.97
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .84
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      5    2.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   24.89
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   75.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.08
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   72.46
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   22.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   24.79
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   73.53
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   24.26
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   75.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   26.36
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   73.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.50
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   75.83
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   21.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   76.47
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   23.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   76.69
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55   23.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   20.59
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    5.04
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   74.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   53.57
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   46.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   60.10
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   39.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   19.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   80.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0022 Franklin Township D
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    719
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.43


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     78   23.28
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    243   72.54
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      9    2.69
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      5    1.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   23.44
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   76.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    6.31
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   72.97
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   20.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   21.26
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   75.15
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   23.05
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   76.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   26.95
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   73.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.78
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   76.85
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   21.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   78.70
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   21.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   71.82
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   28.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   17.51
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    7.12
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   75.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   55.91
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   44.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   57.97
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   42.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   17.86
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   82.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0023 Goshen Township A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    883
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          54.70


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    105   22.11
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    354   74.53
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.26
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     10    2.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   23.89
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   76.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.38
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   75.05
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   21.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   23.89
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   74.21
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   22.27
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   77.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   29.45
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   70.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.48
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   78.48
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   20.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   77.49
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    106   22.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   60.74
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   39.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   19.70
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.45
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   75.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   56.62
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   43.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   64.93
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   35.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   22.70
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   77.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   59.11
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   40.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   57.75
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   42.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0024 Goshen Township B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1015
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.89


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    104   19.19
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    411   75.83
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.11
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     21    3.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   20.30
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   79.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.49
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   76.82
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   18.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   20.26
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   77.32
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   19.70
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   80.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   23.71
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   76.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5     .92
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   79.37
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   19.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   78.58
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    115   21.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   61.14
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   38.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   17.04
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.15
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   79.81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   45.94
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   54.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   54.79
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   45.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   24.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   75.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   53.47
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   46.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   51.94
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   48.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0025 Goshen Township D
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    765
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.69


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     89   20.14
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    340   76.92
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.36
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    1.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   22.15
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   77.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.32
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   77.50
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   18.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   20.23
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   77.27
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   20.96
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   79.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   24.04
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   75.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .68
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   80.59
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   18.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   77.50
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     99   22.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   66.51
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   33.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   14.93
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.30
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   80.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   47.04
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   52.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   60.80
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   39.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   21.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   78.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   57.01
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   42.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   55.86
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   44.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0026 Goshen Township E
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1044
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.28


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    132   22.37
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    430   72.88
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     13    2.20
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     15    2.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   24.66
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   75.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    4.27
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   73.33
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   22.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   24.19
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   72.40
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   24.27
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   75.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   27.99
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   71.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.72
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446   75.72
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   21.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   73.80
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    153   26.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   66.72
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   33.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   21.16
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.44
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   74.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   50.10
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   49.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   55.80
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   44.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    424  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   24.11
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   75.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   55.75
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   44.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   59.28
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   40.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0027 Goshen Township F
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    499
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.09


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     40   18.43
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    167   76.96
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4    1.84
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      6    2.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   23.85
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   76.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.61
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   75.58
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   19.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48   22.02
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   74.77
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   22.58
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   77.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   26.15
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   73.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    3.20
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   77.17
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   19.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   77.88
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     48   22.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   72.99
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   27.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   17.89
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.13
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   77.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   46.03
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   53.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   49.19
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   50.81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   22.37
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   77.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   54.59
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   45.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   62.84
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   37.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0028 Goshen Township G
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    882
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          40.59


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     83   23.25
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    257   71.99
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5    1.40
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     12    3.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   25.71
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   74.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    6.16
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   71.71
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   22.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   23.81
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   72.27
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   24.36
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   75.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   27.45
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   72.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.24
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   75.63
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   22.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   75.42
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     87   24.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   70.57
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   29.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   19.89
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.92
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   76.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   49.84
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   50.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   50.49
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   49.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   22.82
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   77.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   60.00
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   40.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   72.68
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   27.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0029 Goshen Township I
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    865
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          32.14


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     74   26.81
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    189   68.48
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    2.54
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      6    2.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   30.51
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   69.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    6.69
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   70.63
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   22.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   24.91
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   70.33
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   26.28
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   73.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   30.40
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   69.60
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.91
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   74.91
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   22.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   72.89
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     74   27.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   67.54
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   32.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   19.78
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    5.13
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   75.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   46.67
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   53.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   58.26
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   41.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   33.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   66.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   68.59
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   31.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   68.25
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   31.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0030 Goshen Township J
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    583
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          61.92


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     65   18.21
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    285   79.83
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5    1.40
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      2     .56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   22.32
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   77.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.71
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   78.00
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   18.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   19.03
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   78.98
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   20.00
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   80.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   23.60
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   76.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .84
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   81.74
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   17.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   78.86
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     74   21.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   66.96
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   33.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   16.06
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    5.07
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   78.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   49.34
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   50.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   57.88
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   42.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   21.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   78.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   52.54
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   47.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   55.31
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   44.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0031 Goshen Township K
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    658
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.93


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     75   20.60
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    275   75.55
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.65
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    2.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   23.27
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   76.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.93
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   75.62
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   19.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   18.90
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   77.81
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   21.10
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   78.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   24.93
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   75.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.19
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   79.23
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   18.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   77.53
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     82   22.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   66.76
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   33.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   16.39
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.92
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   78.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   52.92
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   47.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   64.14
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   35.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   23.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   76.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   56.50
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   43.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   58.33
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   41.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0032 Goshen Township L
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    928
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.94


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    134   24.72
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    381   70.30
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      8    1.48
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     19    3.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   27.70
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   72.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.08
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   72.56
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   22.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   24.53
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   72.28
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   24.53
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   75.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   28.68
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   71.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.86
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   74.77
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   23.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   73.03
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    144   26.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   65.92
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   34.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   21.08
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.78
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   73.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   47.44
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   52.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   51.95
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   48.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   24.26
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   75.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   56.85
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   43.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   63.03
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   36.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0033 Goshen Township M
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    812
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.23


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    110   31.43
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    226   64.57
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    2.00
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    2.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   34.47
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   65.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    5.78
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   62.43
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   31.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   33.91
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   64.08
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   34.01
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   65.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   38.33
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   61.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.30
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   65.80
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   31.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   63.01
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    128   36.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   56.10
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   43.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   29.43
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.43
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   67.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   44.05
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   55.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   56.72
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   43.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   33.24
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   66.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   63.34
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   36.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   68.59
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   31.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0034 Goshen Township N
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1162
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    732
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          62.99


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    215   29.45
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    490   67.12
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     11    1.51
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     13    1.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   31.12
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   68.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    5.03
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   66.62
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   28.35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   30.08
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   67.41
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    2.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   29.43
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   70.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   35.77
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    464   64.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7     .96
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   70.84
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   28.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   68.21
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    227   31.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   69.53
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   30.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   26.75
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.50
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   69.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   48.86
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   51.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   57.93
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   42.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   31.95
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492   68.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   66.14
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   33.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Goshen Township Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    520   72.12
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   27.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0035 Jackson Township A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    716
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.91


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     37    9.74
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    333   87.63
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4    1.05
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      5    1.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   12.27
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   87.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.66
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   86.70
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40   10.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   11.67
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   85.68
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   13.53
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   86.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   16.80
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   83.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.57
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   88.51
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    9.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   88.39
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44   11.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   85.68
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   14.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    8.95
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    6.05
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   85.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   59.28
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   40.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   68.50
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   31.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   16.54
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   83.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   55.61
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   44.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0036 Jackson Township B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    435
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          65.98


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     61   21.55
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    210   74.20
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    2.47
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      5    1.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   22.70
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   77.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.65
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   73.85
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   20.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   22.61
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   74.91
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.47
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56   20.14
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   79.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   25.35
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   74.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.76
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   79.93
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52   18.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   79.36
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   20.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   77.22
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64   22.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   16.25
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    5.42
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   78.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   50.61
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   49.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   62.18
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   37.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   19.08
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   80.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Williamsburg Local School District
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   50.53
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   49.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0037 Jackson Township C
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    875
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.49


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     82   16.50
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    404   81.29
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .40
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      9    1.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   17.30
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411   82.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.61
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   81.33
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   15.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   17.14
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   81.25
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   16.10
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   83.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   20.93
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   79.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .80
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   85.46
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   13.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   84.68
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   15.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   82.63
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   17.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60   11.98
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.79
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   82.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   54.24
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   45.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   69.02
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   30.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   17.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   82.02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   58.70
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   41.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0038 Milford City A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    544
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.72


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    123   39.42
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    172   55.13
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      8    2.56
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      9    2.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   41.56
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   58.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   10.61
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   54.98
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   34.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   37.74
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   56.13
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    6.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   39.54
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   60.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   45.02
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   54.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.26
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   58.06
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   39.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   55.30
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    135   44.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   58.09
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   41.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   31.82
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    8.77
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   59.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   41.43
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   58.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   51.57
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   48.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   39.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   60.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   71.94
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   28.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0039 Milford City B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    988
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    519
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.53


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    223   43.30
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    267   51.84
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     13    2.52
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     10    1.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   44.03
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   55.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.70
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   53.05
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   41.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   43.75
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   53.32
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   43.75
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   56.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   48.93
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   51.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.36
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   54.47
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   43.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   54.97
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    231   45.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   54.74
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   45.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   37.89
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    6.05
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   56.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   45.08
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   54.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   55.38
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   44.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   41.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   58.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   70.41
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   29.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0040 Milford City D
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    357
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.94


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     75   36.76
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    120   58.82
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .98
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    3.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   40.49
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   59.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    4.88
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   56.59
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   38.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   40.49
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   57.56
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   40.19
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   59.81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   46.23
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   53.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.90
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   64.76
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   59.02
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     84   40.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   60.29
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   39.71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   36.89
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    4.37
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   58.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   37.64
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   62.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   51.70
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   48.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   40.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   59.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   78.92
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   21.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0041 Milford City E
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    554
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          70.76


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    162   41.33
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    217   55.36
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5    1.28
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    1.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   41.71
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   58.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    5.25
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   55.38
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   39.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   41.67
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   54.69
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   41.91
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   58.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   45.88
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   54.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.56
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   57.69
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   39.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   55.38
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    170   44.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   58.36
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   41.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   36.69
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.65
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   58.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   42.21
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   57.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   52.94
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   47.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   40.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   59.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   72.99
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   27.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Milford E Little Miami Brewing Co.
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   84.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59   15.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0042 Milford City F
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    757
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.57


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    107   37.02
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    171   59.17
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3    1.04
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    2.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   39.16
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   60.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    7.47
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   56.58
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   35.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   38.73
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   58.45
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   37.86
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   62.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   45.45
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   54.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    2.08
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   60.21
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   37.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   58.74
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    118   41.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   59.29
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   40.71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   33.57
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    6.64
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   59.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   30.86
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   69.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   38.63
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   61.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   43.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   56.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   65.02
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   34.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0043 Milford City G
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    812
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.13


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    220   47.31
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    220   47.31
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    1.51
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     18    3.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   48.59
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   51.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    6.33
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   48.03
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   45.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   48.48
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   48.48
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   48.91
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   51.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   51.74
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   48.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.28
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   51.50
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   47.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   49.35
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    233   50.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   52.43
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   47.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   43.63
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    6.05
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   50.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   34.69
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   65.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   44.21
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   55.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   44.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   55.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   78.60
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   21.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0044 Milford City H
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    956
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    670
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          70.08


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    248   37.41
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    394   59.43
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      8    1.21
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     13    1.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   40.70
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   59.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    5.09
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   60.19
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   34.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   38.27
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   59.41
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   37.71
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   62.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   45.50
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   54.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.21
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   62.29
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   36.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   59.35
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    263   40.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   60.50
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   39.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   31.35
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    6.39
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   62.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   46.03
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   53.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   54.84
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   45.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   36.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   63.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486   73.75
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   26.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0045 Miami Township A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1127
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    612
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          54.30


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    254   41.85
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    328   54.04
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3     .49
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     22    3.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   43.50
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   56.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    7.49
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   53.08
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   39.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   41.39
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   53.97
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   41.64
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   58.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   46.55
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   53.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.64
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   57.57
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   40.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   53.82
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    278   46.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   58.33
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   41.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   37.15
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39    6.47
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   56.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   46.25
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   53.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   54.51
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   45.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    411  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   42.05
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   57.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   67.34
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   32.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   63.88
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   36.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0046 Miami Township C
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    840
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    568
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.62


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    186   33.04
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    362   64.30
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .36
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     13    2.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   33.33
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    370   66.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    6.01
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   64.48
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   29.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   33.39
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   64.25
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   30.40
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   69.60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   38.85
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   61.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374   67.03
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   32.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   65.45
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    190   34.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   69.32
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   30.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   28.15
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.30
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   66.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   49.67
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   50.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   62.11
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   37.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   32.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   67.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   63.77
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   36.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   65.36
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   34.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0047 Miami Township D
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    711
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.79


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    114   27.47
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    283   68.19
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      9    2.17
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      9    2.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   30.41
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   69.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    6.17
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   68.40
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   25.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   26.72
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   69.36
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   27.41
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   72.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   32.77
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   66.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.45
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   71.98
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   26.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   70.22
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    123   29.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   71.32
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   28.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   24.40
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    7.73
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   67.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   52.29
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   47.71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   59.59
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   40.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   26.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   73.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   60.10
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   39.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   57.04
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   42.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0048 Miami Township E
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    465
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          76.34


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    129   36.54
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    216   61.19
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .57
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      6    1.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   36.86
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   63.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.87
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   62.93
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   34.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   35.92
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   61.21
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   34.30
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   65.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   40.51
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   59.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .85
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   64.96
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   34.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   61.60
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    134   38.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   66.57
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   33.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   32.00
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.43
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   64.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   45.08
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   54.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   55.74
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   44.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   32.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   67.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   68.10
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   31.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   61.71
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   38.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0049 Miami Township F
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1231
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    828
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.26


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    270   32.97
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    531   64.84
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     10    1.22
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7     .85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   35.37
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    530   64.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    5.07
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513   63.49
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   31.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   34.55
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    516   63.00
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    2.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   32.64
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    551   67.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   38.41
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   61.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8     .97
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    560   67.80
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   31.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   65.68
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    279   34.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543   66.87
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   33.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   28.73
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    4.93
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    538   66.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   41.80
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   58.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   57.63
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   42.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    608  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    571  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    578  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   32.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   67.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547   68.12
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   31.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541   66.71
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   33.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0050 Miami Township G
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    596
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          56.71


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    101   30.51
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    217   65.56
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .60
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     11    3.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   32.52
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   67.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    5.44
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   67.67
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   26.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   29.61
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   65.86
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   29.66
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   70.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   34.95
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   65.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.21
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   71.60
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   27.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   70.12
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     98   29.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   68.10
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   31.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   25.15
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    7.88
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   66.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   47.90
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   52.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   57.39
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   42.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   28.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   71.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   66.67
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   33.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   56.85
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   43.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0051 Miami Township H
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    977
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    514
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          52.61


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    157   30.66
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    334   65.23
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     11    2.15
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     10    1.95
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   33.66
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   66.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    4.55
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   64.82
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   30.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   33.20
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   64.83
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   33.93
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   66.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   37.62
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   62.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.15
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   65.82
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   32.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   65.42
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    175   34.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   64.47
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   35.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   27.67
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    6.72
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   65.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   49.34
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   50.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   56.76
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   43.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   32.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   67.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   67.07
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   32.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   60.24
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   39.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0052 Miami Township I
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    952
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    636
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.81


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    204   32.48
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    399   63.54
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6     .96
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     19    3.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   33.81
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   66.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    5.66
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   64.24
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   30.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   32.96
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   64.80
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   32.79
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   67.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   36.94
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   62.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6     .95
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436   69.32
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   29.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   66.99
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    205   33.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   65.96
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   34.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   27.90
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    5.97
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   66.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   48.04
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   51.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   57.06
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   42.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   33.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   66.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   68.54
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   31.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   60.86
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   39.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0053 Miami Township J
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    497
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          65.39


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     90   27.86
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    226   69.97
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .62
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      5    1.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   28.40
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   71.60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.04
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   71.43
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   24.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   28.48
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   69.35
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   26.63
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   73.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   30.25
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   69.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .93
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   72.84
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   26.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   71.43
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     92   28.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   75.70
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   24.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   24.38
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.70
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   71.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   48.30
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   51.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   62.88
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   37.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   25.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   74.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   69.16
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   30.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   61.11
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   38.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0054 Miami Township K
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1013
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    742
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          73.25


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    259   35.09
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    453   61.38
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .54
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     22    2.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   36.80
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462   63.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    5.52
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445   61.46
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   33.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   36.15
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   60.30
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   34.81
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    472   65.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   38.22
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   61.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7     .95
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   66.03
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   32.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   64.05
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    261   35.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   65.10
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   34.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   28.77
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    6.16
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    475   65.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   40.59
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   59.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   48.74
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   51.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   34.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   65.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480   66.39
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   33.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463   63.25
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   36.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0055 Miami Township L
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    664
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    467
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          70.33


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    157   34.13
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    293   63.70
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5    1.09
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      5    1.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   33.04
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   66.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.28
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   66.52
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   30.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   32.32
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   64.64
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   31.80
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   68.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   37.34
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   62.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      2     .43
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   67.83
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   31.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   66.45
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    154   33.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   66.30
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   33.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   27.95
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    6.33
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   65.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   47.27
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   52.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   55.32
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   44.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   35.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   64.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   65.34
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   34.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   61.12
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   38.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0056 Miami Township M
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    849
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.61


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    175   30.70
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    380   66.67
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3     .53
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     12    2.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   32.09
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   67.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.66
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   66.67
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   28.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   32.38
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   65.12
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   30.69
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   69.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   36.94
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   63.06
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.06
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   69.14
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   29.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   67.38
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    184   32.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   69.20
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   30.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   26.68
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    4.77
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   68.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   50.31
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   49.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   56.85
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   43.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   29.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   70.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   67.31
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   32.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   60.92
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   39.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0057 Miami Township N
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    725
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          61.79


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    125   28.28
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    302   68.33
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.36
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      9    2.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   30.68
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   69.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.10
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   68.34
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   27.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   29.25
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   67.12
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   30.21
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   69.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   33.18
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   66.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.35
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   72.07
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   26.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   69.79
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    132   30.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   70.18
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   29.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   24.43
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    6.56
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   69.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   45.23
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   54.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   57.98
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   42.02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   29.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   70.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   70.68
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   29.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   60.45
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   39.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0058 Miami Township P
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    480
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          61.88


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     89   30.17
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    196   66.44
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    2.03
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      4    1.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   33.90
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   66.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.45
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   66.55
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   30.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   30.95
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   67.69
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   30.14
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   69.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   34.92
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   64.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.71
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   69.28
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   29.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   68.26
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     93   31.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   68.51
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   31.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   29.05
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    6.08
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   64.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   42.91
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   57.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   50.61
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   49.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   26.87
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   73.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   67.01
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   32.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   56.36
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   43.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0059 Miami Township Q
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    661
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          70.80


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    155   33.33
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    294   63.23
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5    1.08
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     11    2.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   36.01
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   63.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.64
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   65.20
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   32.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   33.62
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   63.76
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   33.41
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   66.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   36.15
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   63.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      2     .43
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   65.95
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   33.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   62.77
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    172   37.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   66.23
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   33.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   29.35
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.48
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   67.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   44.68
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   55.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   57.33
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   42.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   32.46
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   67.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   67.84
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   32.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   59.43
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   40.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0060 Miami Township R
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    836
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    486
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.13


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    119   24.79
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    341   71.04
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3     .63
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     17    3.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   27.08
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   72.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.63
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   69.26
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   26.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   28.18
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   68.89
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   27.79
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   72.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   31.59
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   67.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.25
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   72.77
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   25.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   72.29
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    133   27.71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   70.59
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   29.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   22.76
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    6.47
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   70.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   41.77
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   58.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   50.76
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   49.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   27.43
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   72.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   63.45
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   36.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   60.33
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   39.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0061 Miami Township S
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    547
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.01


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     72   25.99
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    188   67.87
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    2.17
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     11    3.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   27.17
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   72.83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    8.00
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   68.36
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   23.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   30.32
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   66.43
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    3.25
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   28.10
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   71.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   28.83
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   71.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.45
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   72.83
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   25.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   72.43
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     75   27.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   71.53
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78   28.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61   22.18
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.82
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   72.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   35.62
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   64.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   47.79
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   52.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   26.35
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   73.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   62.22
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   37.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   54.55
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   45.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0062 Miami Township T
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1102
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.74


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    167   34.94
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    286   59.83
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     12    2.51
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     13    2.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   38.81
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   61.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    6.05
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   59.40
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   34.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   37.50
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   59.11
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   37.34
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   62.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   41.28
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   58.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.33
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   62.50
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   35.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   61.08
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    181   38.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   61.52
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   38.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   32.98
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.78
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   61.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   44.74
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   55.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   52.37
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   47.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   38.66
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   61.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   69.74
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   30.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   71.06
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   28.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0063 Miami Township U
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    643
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          68.43


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    148   33.94
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    274   62.84
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .92
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     10    2.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   34.33
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   65.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    6.98
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   63.95
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   29.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   32.09
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   63.49
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   34.03
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   65.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   39.03
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   60.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.83
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   66.13
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   32.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   64.43
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    154   35.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   63.08
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   36.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   28.41
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    6.70
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   64.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   46.44
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   53.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   57.02
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   42.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   33.56
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   66.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   69.63
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   30.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   69.21
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   30.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0064 Miami Township V
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    689
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.06


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     87   26.13
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    222   66.67
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      9    2.70
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     15    4.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   30.72
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   69.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    9.23
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   65.54
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   25.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   28.96
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   66.46
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.57
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   29.88
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   70.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   34.83
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   64.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.08
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   69.64
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   28.27
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   69.30
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    101   30.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   69.33
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   30.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   22.09
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33   10.12
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   67.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   42.03
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   57.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   47.26
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   52.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   34.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   65.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   56.97
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   43.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   54.82
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   45.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0065 Miami Township X
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1099
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    782
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          71.16


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    253   32.39
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    511   65.43
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .51
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     13    1.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   32.21
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    522   67.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     40    5.26
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   66.32
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   28.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   29.88
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    513   67.23
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    2.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   29.99
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    530   70.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   35.89
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491   63.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      2     .26
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    542   69.94
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   29.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    498   65.61
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    261   34.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   70.45
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   29.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   25.72
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    5.64
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    523   68.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   55.03
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   44.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421   64.67
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   35.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    568  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    574  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    557  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    560  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   30.13
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545   69.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    541   70.53
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   29.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   61.47
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   38.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0066 Miami Township Y
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1119
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    719
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          64.25


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    260   36.26
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    430   59.97
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      8    1.12
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     19    2.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   36.48
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451   63.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41    5.80
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   60.82
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   33.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   35.48
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   60.45
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    3.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   34.61
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   65.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   40.34
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   59.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7     .98
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    457   64.01
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   34.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   62.78
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    262   37.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    453   64.90
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   35.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   30.93
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.39
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   65.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   47.82
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   52.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325   55.08
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   44.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    480  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   33.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   66.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   65.99
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   34.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   62.22
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   37.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0067 Miami Township Z
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1265
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    888
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          70.20


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    288   32.54
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    569   64.29
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6     .68
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     20    2.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   33.79
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    580   66.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49    5.65
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    563   64.86
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    256   29.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   32.46
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    567   64.80
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    2.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   30.64
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600   69.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   37.24
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    547   62.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7     .79
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    602   68.02
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   31.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    570   64.99
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    307   35.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    591   69.04
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   30.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   26.55
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    5.17
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    594   68.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   47.80
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   52.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   61.85
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   38.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    599  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    598  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    591  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    595  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   33.75
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    581   66.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    587   67.86
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   32.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    625   71.35
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   28.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0068 Miami Township A1A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    604
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          68.71


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    136   32.85
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    265   64.01
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3     .72
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     10    2.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   31.80
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   68.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    5.13
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   63.08
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   31.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   31.86
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   65.20
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   32.43
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   67.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   38.54
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   61.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .73
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   66.50
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   32.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   65.61
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    141   34.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   65.42
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   34.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   29.24
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    5.16
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   65.60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   49.72
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   50.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   53.33
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   46.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   32.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   67.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   70.00
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   30.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   67.00
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   33.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0069 Miami Township B1B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    786
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    531
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.56


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    135   25.76
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    373   71.18
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.15
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      9    1.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   28.19
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   71.81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    6.13
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   69.35
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   24.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   27.53
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   69.79
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   26.85
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   73.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   32.25
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   67.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.15
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   73.23
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   25.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   72.78
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    141   27.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   74.12
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   25.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   21.80
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.16
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   73.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   51.25
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   48.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   63.72
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   36.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   25.14
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   74.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   70.43
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   29.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   63.15
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   36.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0070 Miami Township C1C
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    731
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    451
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          61.70


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    158   35.35
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    273   61.07
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      1     .22
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     14    3.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   36.05
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   63.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.88
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   61.31
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   32.81
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   36.12
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   60.95
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   34.47
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   65.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   39.82
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   60.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .90
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   67.64
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   31.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   63.80
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    160   36.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   63.27
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   36.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   30.18
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    6.76
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   63.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   37.06
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   62.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   48.21
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   51.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   33.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   66.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   71.59
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   28.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   64.21
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   35.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0071 Miami Township D1D
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    757
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    478
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          63.14


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    158   33.26
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    296   62.32
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3     .63
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     18    3.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   33.90
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   66.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.81
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   63.66
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   30.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   32.84
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   62.26
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    4.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   32.26
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   67.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   39.83
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   60.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .64
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   68.22
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   31.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   66.31
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    157   33.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   64.50
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   35.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   28.30
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    7.45
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   64.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   42.71
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   57.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   56.58
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   43.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   29.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   70.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   74.79
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   25.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   65.25
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   34.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0072 Miami Township F1F
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    974
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          61.91


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    214   35.73
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    360   60.10
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .67
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     21    3.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   38.27
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   61.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.45
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   58.60
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   35.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   36.66
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   59.46
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.72
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   36.41
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   63.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   42.98
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   57.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.33
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   63.33
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   35.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   61.73
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    225   38.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    358   61.72
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   38.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   29.15
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54    9.15
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   61.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   41.81
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277   58.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   56.77
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   43.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   35.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   64.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   71.50
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   28.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   66.33
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   33.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0073 Miami Township G1G
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    767
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    556
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          72.49


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    197   35.56
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    340   61.37
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .72
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     13    2.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   36.43
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   63.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    5.42
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   62.06
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   32.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   35.98
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   60.70
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.32
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   33.83
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   66.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   41.03
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   58.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .73
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   65.69
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   33.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    341   63.03
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    200   36.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   66.22
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   33.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   26.70
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   16.02
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   57.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   44.03
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   55.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   59.38
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   40.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   30.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   69.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   75.46
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   24.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   66.54
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   33.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0074 Miami Township H1H
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    861
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    594
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          68.99


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    179   30.39
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    384   65.20
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    1.19
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     19    3.23
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   32.32
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   67.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    5.86
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   66.03
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   28.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   31.44
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   65.12
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   31.72
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   68.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   34.52
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   65.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .68
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   69.93
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   29.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   67.24
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    190   32.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   67.78
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   32.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   25.21
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51    8.75
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   66.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   44.67
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   55.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   56.06
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   43.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   31.52
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   68.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   63.51
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   36.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   60.27
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   39.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0075 Miami Township K1K
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    820
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    518
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          63.17


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    161   31.26
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    343   66.60
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.17
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      5     .97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   32.16
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   67.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.33
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   69.23
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   25.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   28.74
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   69.49
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   27.29
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   72.71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   34.90
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   64.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5     .97
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   70.68
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   28.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   68.90
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    158   31.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   71.57
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   28.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   23.76
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    4.95
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360   71.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   53.97
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   46.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   66.97
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   33.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    374  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   31.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   68.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   66.33
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   33.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   67.06
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   32.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0076 Miami Township L1L
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    894
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    584
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          65.32


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    218   37.39
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    359   61.58
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .69
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      2     .34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   38.93
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   61.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.86
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   62.28
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   33.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   37.52
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   59.69
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    2.79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   34.91
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   65.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   43.13
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   56.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      0
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   64.14
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   35.86
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   60.52
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    229   39.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   65.67
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   34.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   31.59
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.32
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   65.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   49.38
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   50.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   54.85
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   45.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   34.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   65.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   71.55
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   28.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   75.09
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   24.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0077 Miami Township M1M
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    804
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    554
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          68.91


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    229   41.56
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    311   56.44
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3     .54
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    1.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   41.97
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   58.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    5.60
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   55.97
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   38.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   40.59
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   55.72
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   40.45
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   59.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   46.52
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   53.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .73
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   58.18
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   41.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   56.13
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    236   43.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   60.91
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   39.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   34.20
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.90
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   61.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   46.26
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   53.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   56.61
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   43.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   34.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   65.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   65.66
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   34.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   68.59
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   31.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0078 Miami Township N1N
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1260
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    855
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.86


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    245   28.79
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    592   69.57
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7     .82
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      6     .71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   28.74
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600   71.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.01
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    583   70.16
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   26.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   28.84
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    579   69.01
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   27.52
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603   72.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   32.94
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    568   66.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .36
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    619   73.25
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   26.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    594   71.39
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    238   28.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    593   71.45
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   28.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   22.94
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    3.35
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617   73.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    349   50.51
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   49.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   61.45
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   38.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    592  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    590  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    571  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    582  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   30.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588   69.83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    517   62.52
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   37.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    590   70.15
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   29.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0079 Miami Township O1O
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    985
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    577
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.58


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    156   27.32
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    389   68.13
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      8    1.40
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     17    2.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   29.58
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   70.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    6.03
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   70.04
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   23.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   28.40
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   67.72
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   27.76
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   72.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   33.86
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   66.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.93
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   72.68
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   25.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   70.92
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    164   29.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   72.86
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   27.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   20.77
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    7.75
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   71.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   39.43
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   60.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   53.78
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   46.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   28.98
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   71.02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   66.37
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    190   33.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   63.56
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   36.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0080 Miami Township P1P
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    880
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    615
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          69.89


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    217   35.40
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    366   59.71
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5     .82
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     24    3.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   39.87
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   60.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    6.28
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   59.34
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   34.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   37.87
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   57.48
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   36.38
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   63.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   41.80
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   58.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.80
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   63.44
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   34.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   60.47
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    238   39.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372   62.31
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   37.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   29.22
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    7.35
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   63.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   49.72
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   50.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   55.87
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   44.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   33.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403   66.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433   71.22
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   28.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   68.14
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   31.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0081 Miami Township Q1Q
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    698
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.33


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    124   27.07
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    318   69.43
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .87
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     12    2.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   28.23
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   71.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    5.07
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   69.60
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   25.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   27.07
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   69.65
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   26.99
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   73.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   32.82
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   66.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.31
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   75.16
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   23.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   71.81
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    128   28.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   71.08
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   28.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   22.76
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    6.35
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324   70.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   44.89
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   55.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   58.68
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   41.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   27.67
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332   72.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   66.82
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   33.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Miami Township Streets, Roads, Bridges
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   56.11
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   43.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0082 Monroe Township A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    680
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          38.97


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     62   23.57
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    193   73.38
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .76
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      4    1.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   25.38
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   74.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    5.77
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   75.00
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50   19.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   25.29
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   71.65
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65   24.90
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   75.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   27.59
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   72.41
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.67
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   76.72
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54   20.61
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   75.86
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   24.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   75.97
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   24.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51   19.39
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.94
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   75.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   33.76
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   66.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   50.87
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   49.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   27.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   72.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   48.22
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   51.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Monroe Township 1 mill - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   71.21
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74   28.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Monroe Township 3 mills - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   63.04
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   36.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0083 Monroe Township B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    927
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          49.08


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    132   29.20
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    299   66.15
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3     .66
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     17    3.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   30.97
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   69.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    5.11
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   68.00
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   26.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   28.38
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   68.07
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   28.82
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   71.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   32.23
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   67.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.11
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   72.79
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   26.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   70.95
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   29.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   70.60
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   29.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   25.62
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    5.39
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   68.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   52.30
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   47.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   55.30
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   44.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   29.93
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   70.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Monroe Township 1 mill - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   64.85
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   35.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Monroe Township 3 mills - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   57.04
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   42.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0084 Monroe Township C
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    898
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          65.48


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    153   26.11
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    410   69.97
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     11    1.88
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     11    1.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   25.99
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430   74.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.81
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   73.18
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   23.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   24.48
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   71.90
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    3.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   25.13
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   74.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   28.37
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   71.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.89
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438   75.13
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   22.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   74.13
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   25.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   73.53
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   26.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   23.45
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.59
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429   73.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   60.42
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   39.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   65.16
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   34.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    446  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   27.84
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   72.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Monroe Township 1 mill - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   65.01
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   34.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Monroe Township 3 mills - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   57.24
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   42.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0085 Monroe Township D
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    767
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          56.45


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     86   20.09
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    330   77.10
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .93
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    1.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   20.89
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   79.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.29
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   79.58
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   17.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   19.16
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   78.74
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   19.01
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   80.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   22.30
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   77.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.17
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   82.01
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   16.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   80.75
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   19.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   80.33
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   19.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   14.79
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    6.57
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335   78.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   56.52
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   43.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   64.71
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   35.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   18.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    346   81.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Monroe Township 1 mill - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   62.06
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   37.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Monroe Township 3 mills - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   50.36
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   49.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0086 Monroe Township E
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1014
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    593
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          58.48


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    175   30.17
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    392   67.59
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.03
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    1.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   28.18
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   71.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.83
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   70.38
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   25.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   28.30
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   69.79
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    1.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   28.72
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   71.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   31.33
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399   68.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.21
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   72.88
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   25.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   70.68
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   29.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   70.88
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   29.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   22.38
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.51
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   72.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   52.51
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   47.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   61.71
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   38.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   27.07
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   72.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Monroe Township 1 mill - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426   72.57
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   27.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Monroe Township 3 mills - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   61.91
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   38.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0087 Monroe Township I
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    491
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          27.90


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     37   27.21
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .     95   69.85
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2    1.47
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      1     .74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43   31.62
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   68.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    5.15
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   66.91
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   27.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   29.93
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   66.42
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    2.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38   27.94
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   72.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47   34.56
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   64.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      2    1.46
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   73.72
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   24.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   69.12
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42   30.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   69.40
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41   30.60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35   25.74
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    6.62
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   67.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49   41.18
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   58.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   55.83
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   44.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39   29.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   70.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   65.91
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45   34.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Monroe Township 1 mill - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   78.63
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28   21.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Monroe Township 3 mills - Fire & EMS
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   74.05
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34   25.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0088 New Richmond Village A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    751
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          44.47


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    102   30.82
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    215   64.95
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.81
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    2.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   34.74
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   65.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.35
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   64.02
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   32.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   35.87
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   62.92
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   33.95
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   66.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   39.45
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   60.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .90
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   67.96
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   31.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   65.63
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   34.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   65.12
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   34.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   28.61
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.52
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   66.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   46.07
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   53.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   56.57
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   43.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     60


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   29.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   70.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0089 New Richmond Village B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1094
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    528
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.26


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    154   29.39
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    339   64.69
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      8    1.53
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     23    4.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   33.08
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    348   66.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.02
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    347   66.35
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   29.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   28.30
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   67.69
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   32.12
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    353   67.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   34.86
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    342   65.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.52
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   69.33
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   29.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   68.25
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   31.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   67.88
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   32.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   26.53
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    6.30
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   67.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   53.70
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   46.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   59.69
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   40.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   27.34
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   72.66
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0090 Ohio Township A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    669
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.82


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     86   25.67
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    232   69.25
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      8    2.39
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      9    2.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   27.25
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   72.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    5.45
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   66.67
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   27.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   26.13
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   69.67
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   28.48
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   71.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   34.44
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   65.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.98
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   73.51
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   22.92
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   69.70
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   30.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   71.87
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   28.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   21.86
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.29
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   74.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   46.48
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   53.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   48.76
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   51.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   26.81
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   73.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0091 Ohio Township B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    402
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          61.19


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     64   26.23
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    169   69.26
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4    1.64
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    2.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   30.49
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   69.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    7.41
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   67.08
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   25.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   27.05
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   69.67
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   28.81
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   71.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   30.74
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   69.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5    2.03
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   71.14
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   26.83
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   72.54
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   27.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   70.08
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   29.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58   23.87
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    8.64
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   67.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   55.05
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   44.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   69.27
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67   30.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   25.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   74.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0092 Ohio Township C
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    618
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.07


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     84   25.77
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    229   70.25
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3     .92
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     10    3.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   27.55
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   72.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    4.98
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   69.78
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   25.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   25.62
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   71.30
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.09
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   25.39
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   74.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   30.15
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   69.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      2     .61
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   73.70
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   25.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   72.10
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   27.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   73.13
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   26.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     70   21.88
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    6.88
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   71.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   48.35
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   51.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     55


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158   58.09
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   41.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   29.94
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   70.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   53.60
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   46.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0093 Amelia Village A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1101
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.95


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    171   30.98
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    344   62.32
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     11    1.99
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     25    4.53
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   34.25
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   65.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46    8.53
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   63.08
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   28.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   33.33
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   60.93
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   32.90
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   67.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   36.68
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   62.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.38
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   66.91
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   30.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   67.10
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   32.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   67.91
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   32.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   25.36
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42    7.66
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   66.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   39.64
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   60.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   56.22
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   43.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    396  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   31.20
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   68.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Amelia Village Charter Amendment Sec 8
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   71.01
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   28.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Amelia Village Charter Amendment Sec 9
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   77.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   22.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   61.57
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   38.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0094 Amelia Village C
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1076
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    618
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.43


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    200   33.00
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    378   62.38
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6     .99
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     20    3.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   34.88
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   65.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    7.15
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   62.56
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   30.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   34.44
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   61.40
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    4.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   34.06
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   65.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    228   37.62
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   62.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.65
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   67.55
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   30.81
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   65.94
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   34.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   64.99
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   35.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   27.91
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    6.15
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    397   65.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   40.24
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   59.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   47.72
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   52.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   31.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   68.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Amelia Village Charter Amendment Sec 8
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431   71.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   28.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Amelia Village Charter Amendment Sec 9
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454   76.30
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   23.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    350   57.85
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   42.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0095 Pierce Township A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    853
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    570
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.82


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    166   29.43
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    381   67.55
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      9    1.60
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    1.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   31.54
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   68.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    4.14
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368   66.31
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   29.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   31.47
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   66.01
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   30.92
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   69.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   35.35
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   64.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.24
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    406   71.86
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   26.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   68.68
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   31.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   69.22
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   30.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   27.50
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    5.54
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   66.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   49.04
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   50.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   59.48
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   40.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   32.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   67.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   62.71
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   37.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Pierce Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   60.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   39.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          Pierce Township Gas Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   59.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   40.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0096 Pierce Township B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    542
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          68.08


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    152   41.76
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    198   54.40
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4    1.10
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     10    2.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   42.23
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   57.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.20
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   54.62
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   41.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   41.94
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   54.72
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    3.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   39.00
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   61.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   44.81
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   55.19
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.09
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   60.93
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   37.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   60.11
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   39.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   60.28
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   39.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   36.71
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.74
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   60.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   44.37
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   55.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   56.70
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   43.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     78


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   41.76
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   58.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Pierce Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   69.39
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   30.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          Pierce Township Gas Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   67.68
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   32.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0097 Pierce Township C
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    715
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    368
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.47


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    103   28.14
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    244   66.67
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.64
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     12    3.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   31.97
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   68.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.17
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   67.50
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   28.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   32.04
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   65.75
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   30.14
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   69.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   36.89
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   63.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.75
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   69.23
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   28.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   68.96
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   31.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   68.32
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   31.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   25.48
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    6.30
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   68.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   53.01
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   46.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   59.21
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   40.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   26.50
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   73.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   59.66
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   40.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Pierce Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   50.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   49.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Pierce Township Gas Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   50.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   49.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0098 Pierce Township D
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1031
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.50


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    134   27.13
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    339   68.62
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .81
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     16    3.24
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   28.60
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   71.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.55
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    339   70.19
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   25.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   27.46
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    338   69.26
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   28.87
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   71.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   31.91
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   67.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.42
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    362   73.28
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   25.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   71.07
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   28.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    340   70.10
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   29.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   23.27
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    6.33
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   70.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   48.56
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   51.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   52.29
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   47.71
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    335  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    360  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   36.31
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   63.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   58.85
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   41.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Pierce Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   53.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   46.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          Pierce Township Gas Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   52.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   47.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0099 Pierce Township E
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    952
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    678
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          71.22


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    185   27.29
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    473   69.76
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      8    1.18
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     11    1.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   27.74
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   72.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29    4.32
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   72.28
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   23.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   26.89
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    479   71.17
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   24.70
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   75.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   30.99
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   68.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5     .74
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   74.96
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   24.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   73.12
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   26.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   73.35
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   26.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   21.69
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.42
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    504   74.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   60.54
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   39.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   67.53
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   32.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    474  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    497  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   25.63
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    499   74.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Pierce Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   68.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   31.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          Pierce Township Gas Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   68.06
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   31.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0100 Pierce Township G
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    884
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    586
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.29


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    161   27.76
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    395   68.10
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    1.21
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     15    2.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   29.82
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   70.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    5.28
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   69.01
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   25.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   29.32
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    386   67.36
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    3.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   28.75
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   71.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   34.55
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   65.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5     .86
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422   72.63
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   26.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   71.58
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   28.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   71.15
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   28.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   25.26
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    7.84
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   66.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   53.71
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   46.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   62.80
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    183   37.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   24.18
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   75.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    351   62.01
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   37.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          Pierce Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   53.58
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    253   46.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          Pierce Township Gas Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   53.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   46.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0101 Pierce Township I
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1002
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    661
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          65.97


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    160   24.35
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    476   72.45
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5     .76
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     16    2.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   27.76
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   72.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.06
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   73.59
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   22.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   26.23
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   71.14
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.62
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   24.65
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   75.35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   31.96
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   67.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.37
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   74.24
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   23.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3     .46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    476   73.46
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   26.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477   74.53
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   25.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   20.18
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36    5.55
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    482   74.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   46.13
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   53.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336   63.64
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   36.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   23.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    493   76.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    417   65.46
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   34.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24


          Pierce Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   60.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   39.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          Pierce Township Gas Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364   59.48
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248   40.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0102 Pierce Township J
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    869
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    399
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          45.91


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    113   28.32
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    275   68.92
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4    1.00
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    1.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   29.95
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   70.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    5.81
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   67.93
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   26.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   27.78
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   68.69
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.54
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   28.02
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   71.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   31.47
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   68.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.27
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   71.90
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   26.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   70.41
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   29.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   70.05
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   29.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   25.69
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    5.79
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   68.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   54.41
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   45.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   59.46
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   40.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   27.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   72.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   66.49
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   33.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Pierce Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   59.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   40.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34


          Pierce Township Gas Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   57.69
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   42.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0103 Pierce Township K
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1076
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    639
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.39


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    174   27.32
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    438   68.76
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     12    1.88
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     13    2.04
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   30.78
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   69.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.21
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   69.37
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   26.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   29.15
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    425   68.44
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   28.43
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   71.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   35.71
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   64.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .48
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    463   73.49
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   26.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   70.60
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   29.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   72.20
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   27.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   24.00
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    6.88
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   69.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   50.57
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   49.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   64.02
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   35.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    450  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   26.91
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459   73.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   63.75
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   36.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Pierce Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    352   57.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   42.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32


          Pierce Township Gas Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   58.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   41.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0104 Pierce Township M
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    817
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    635
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          77.72


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    172   27.26
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    454   71.95
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      0
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      5     .79
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   26.95
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    458   73.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.37
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448   71.79
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   24.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   26.12
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   72.92
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6     .96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   24.60
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469   75.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   30.78
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434   69.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      2     .32
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473   74.84
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   24.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    455   73.51
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   26.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    468   75.12
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   24.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   21.30
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    3.82
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471   74.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327   60.00
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   40.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    361   67.35
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   32.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    454  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128   20.51
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    496   79.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Pierce Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   70.03
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   29.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     41


          Pierce Township Gas Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418   70.49
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   29.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0105 Owensville Village
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    491
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          47.86


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     66   28.09
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    162   68.94
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      1     .43
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      6    2.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   29.06
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    166   70.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    5.63
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   67.53
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   26.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71   30.60
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   65.95
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    3.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     66   29.07
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   70.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   39.48
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   60.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      1     .43
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   72.41
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   27.16
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   73.04
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     62   26.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   66.08
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   33.92
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     57   24.57
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    8.19
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   67.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   47.45
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   52.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   62.18
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73   37.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     42


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62   26.61
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   73.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   60.17
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   39.83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0106 Stonelick Township A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    960
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    642
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.88


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    133   20.88
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    482   75.67
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .63
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     17    2.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141   22.38
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    489   77.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    3.97
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    485   76.98
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120   19.05
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   21.73
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   76.22
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   20.16
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    503   79.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   23.34
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    484   76.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .63
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510   80.19
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   19.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    494   78.16
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    138   21.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    491   77.44
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   22.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   17.82
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     38    5.99
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   76.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   55.93
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   44.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    345   65.09
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   34.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    448  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   18.25
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    515   81.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    366   59.90
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   40.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29


          Stonelick Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   49.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   50.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     39

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0107 Stonelick Township B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    558
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          64.34


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     77   21.75
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    264   74.58
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .56
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    1.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86   24.23
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   75.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.26
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   73.86
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   21.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80   22.60
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   74.86
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.26
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   24.79
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   75.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   28.57
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   71.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.12
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   76.75
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   22.13
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   75.78
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     85   24.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   74.49
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   25.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   20.17
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    9.80
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   70.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   56.91
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   43.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     48


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   63.64
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   36.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    248  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     72   20.28
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   79.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   57.47
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   42.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Stonelick Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   38.78
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   61.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0108 Stonelick Township C
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    673
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          64.04


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     97   22.66
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    314   73.36
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .93
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     12    2.80
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   25.35
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   74.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.04
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   73.16
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   22.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   25.00
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   73.35
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   24.58
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316   75.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   29.44
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   70.56
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.64
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   77.34
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   21.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   74.58
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    107   25.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   74.76
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   25.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   19.91
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.15
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    320   74.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   58.51
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156   41.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   64.21
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   35.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   25.53
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   74.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   61.94
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   38.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Stonelick Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   52.45
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   47.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0109 Stonelick Township D
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    786
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    436
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.47


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     97   22.40
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    313   72.29
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     14    3.23
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    1.85
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   26.06
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   73.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.21
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   72.90
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   22.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   24.53
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   73.13
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   24.24
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   75.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   29.44
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301   70.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .93
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   75.64
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   22.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   73.54
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    113   26.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   73.26
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   26.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   20.65
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    5.80
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   73.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   53.17
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   46.83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     58


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   61.58
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   38.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    336  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   23.72
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    328   76.28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   58.18
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   41.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Stonelick Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   44.76
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   55.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0110 Stonelick Township E
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    705
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    434
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          61.56


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     99   23.13
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    314   73.36
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .93
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     10    2.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   25.00
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   75.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.29
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   74.82
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   21.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   24.65
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   72.77
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   22.17
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   77.83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   26.70
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   73.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.87
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    326   76.17
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   21.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317   74.59
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    108   25.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   73.93
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   26.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   21.03
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    6.54
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   72.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   47.99
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   52.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     61


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   54.22
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   45.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   19.44
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344   80.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   63.01
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   36.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Stonelick Township Electric Aggregation
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   40.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   60.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     29

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0111 Bethel Village A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    717
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.07


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     74   21.02
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    256   72.73
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3     .85
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     18    5.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .28
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     77   22.13
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   77.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    6.30
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   74.21
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68   19.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   21.43
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   75.43
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    3.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75   21.55
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   78.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   27.01
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   72.99
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.43
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   80.57
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63   18.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   80.40
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     69   19.60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   78.16
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   21.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53   15.06
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    6.53
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    276   78.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   51.07
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   48.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   57.39
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   42.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    120

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     81   23.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   76.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Bethel Village - Repeal Income Tax
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   61.16
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   38.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Bethel A Pct-Wide Spirituous Liquor
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   68.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   31.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Bethel A Pct-Wide Beer On & Off Premises
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   68.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   31.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Bethel A Pct-Wide Sunday Sales
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   69.57
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   30.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13

          Bethel A Pct-Wide Wine & Mixed On & Off Premises
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   67.83
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111   32.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Bethel A Pct-Wide Wine & Mixed Off-Premises
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   72.97
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   27.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Bethel A - Bethel BP Spirituous Liquor
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   73.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   26.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Bethel A - Bethel BP Sunday Sales
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   70.64
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   29.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Tate Township Police
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   40.62
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   59.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0112 Bethel Village B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    974
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          43.22


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    107   25.91
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    287   69.49
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .48
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     16    3.87
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   26.35
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   73.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    4.69
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   70.86
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   24.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   27.56
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   69.76
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    2.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   25.31
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   74.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   32.93
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   67.07
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.18
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   73.30
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   24.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   75.43
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   24.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   71.11
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   28.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   22.09
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    6.07
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   71.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   45.38
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   54.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     63


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   51.45
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   48.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    111


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   29.74
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   70.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Bethel Village - Repeal Income Tax
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    257   62.38
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   37.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Bethel B Pct-Wide Beer On & Off Premises
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   62.77
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   37.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Bethel B Pct-Wide Spirituous Liquor
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   61.89
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   38.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Bethel B Pct-Wide Wine & Mixed On & Off Premise
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   62.10
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   37.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

          Bethel B Pct-Wide Wine & Mixed Off-Premise
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   63.17
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   36.83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Bethel B Pct-Wide Sunday Sales
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   62.71
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   37.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Tate Township Police
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   42.13
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   57.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0113 Tate Township A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    956
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    545
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.01


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    116   21.76
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    401   75.23
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      3     .56
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     13    2.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   21.51
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   78.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.94
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   77.00
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   18.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   19.89
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   77.27
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.84
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   19.73
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    423   80.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   24.26
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    409   75.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .56
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    442   82.16
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   17.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    439   82.36
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   17.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    419   79.51
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   20.49
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   17.76
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.05
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   77.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   60.21
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   39.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   67.02
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   32.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   23.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    413   76.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Tate Township Police
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   46.83
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   53.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0114 Tate Township B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    887
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    429
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.37


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    107   24.94
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    310   72.26
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .93
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    1.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   25.54
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   74.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    5.46
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   68.65
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   25.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   26.60
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   71.73
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    114   27.14
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   72.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138   32.32
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   67.45
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.41
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   74.65
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101   23.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   75.35
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   24.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   71.80
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   28.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   22.66
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    5.37
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   71.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   50.13
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   49.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   61.21
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   38.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     94   22.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    331   77.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Brown County School Financing District
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Tate Township Police
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   38.44
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   61.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0115 Tate Township D
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1065
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    630
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.15


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    127   20.32
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    480   76.80
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5     .80
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      9    1.44
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4     .64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   21.79
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    488   78.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    4.03
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   77.78
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   18.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   19.33
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    490   78.27
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    2.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   19.77
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   80.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   25.00
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    465   75.00
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5     .80
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    506   80.83
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   18.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    502   81.23
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   18.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    487   78.80
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   21.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   15.54
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     32    5.13
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   79.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330   60.22
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   39.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   69.44
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   30.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    438  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   20.00
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    500   80.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Tate Township Police
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   42.10
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    359   57.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0116 Tate Township F
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    844
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    510
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          60.43


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    108   21.39
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    378   74.85
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    1.39
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     11    2.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   22.60
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   77.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.23
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   76.97
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   19.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   21.96
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   75.65
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   21.33
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   78.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   24.75
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379   75.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.58
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   79.05
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   19.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   76.45
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   23.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    381   76.66
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   23.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   18.56
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    6.59
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   74.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   58.76
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   41.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     59


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   66.74
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   33.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    372  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    138

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    379  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   20.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    405   79.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Tate Township Police
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219   43.45
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   56.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0117 Tate Township H
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    793
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    492
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          62.04


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     87   17.68
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    390   79.27
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    1.42
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    1.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   19.06
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395   80.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    4.12
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   78.81
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     83   17.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   19.10
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   78.44
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.46
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82   16.87
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   83.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   20.58
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   79.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .82
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   83.27
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   15.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (66th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Doug Green (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    402   82.55
           Jeff Richards (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   17.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   81.46
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   18.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     76   15.61
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    4.52
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   79.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    262   61.36
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   38.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   68.74
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   31.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     73


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   19.96
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   80.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Tate Township Police
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   41.31
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   58.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0118 Union Township A
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1014
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    671
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          66.17


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    197   29.67
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    444   66.87
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5     .75
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     18    2.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   29.77
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460   70.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     33    5.07
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   68.66
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   26.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   30.59
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   66.21
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.20
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   29.18
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466   70.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   33.28
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    443   66.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .45
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    483   72.52
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   27.03
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    440   67.28
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    214   32.72
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    447   68.77
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   31.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   25.65
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     52    7.94
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   66.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313   54.62
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   45.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   62.99
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   37.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    473  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    460  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    471  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   29.22
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    470   70.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    461   69.85
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   30.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0119 Union Township B
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1127
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    549
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          48.71


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    208   38.31
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    313   57.64
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      8    1.47
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     14    2.58
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   41.85
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   58.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    4.83
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   57.06
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   38.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   39.74
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   56.75
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    3.51
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   40.07
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    323   59.93
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    251   46.06
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   53.76
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.10
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    333   61.33
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    203   37.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    318   58.78
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    223   41.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    329   61.27
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   38.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   33.15
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    5.00
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334   61.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   44.20
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   55.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   57.14
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   42.86
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    156


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    364  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   31.32
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    375   68.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    356   66.79
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   33.21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0120 Union Township C
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    822
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.16


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    122   28.24
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    292   67.59
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    1.62
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     11    2.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   31.09
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   68.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.27
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   67.76
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   28.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   30.79
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   66.90
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   30.84
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   69.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   34.25
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   65.75
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.15
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   70.90
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   27.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   69.70
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    130   30.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   69.63
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   30.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   27.74
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.50
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   68.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   50.93
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   49.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   57.57
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   42.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   26.59
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312   73.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   65.89
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   34.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0121 Union Township D
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    940
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    561
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.68


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    167   29.87
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    366   65.47
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      8    1.43
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     18    3.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    171   30.76
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385   69.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     44    7.96
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   66.37
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   25.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   29.42
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    365   65.88
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    4.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   29.27
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    389   70.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   33.99
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    367   66.01
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5     .89
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401   71.74
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    153   27.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    384   69.57
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    168   30.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    387   70.49
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   29.51
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   25.14
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     43    7.78
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    371   67.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   51.41
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   48.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   64.66
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    170   35.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    403  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   26.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    407   73.60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357   64.67
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   35.33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0122 Union Township E
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1246
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    835
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.01


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    239   28.97
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    566   68.61
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      9    1.09
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     11    1.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   31.05
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   68.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     31    3.83
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   69.72
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   26.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   30.12
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    550   67.90
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    1.98
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232   28.50
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    582   71.50
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   34.64
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    534   65.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7     .85
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    592   71.76
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   27.39
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564   69.20
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    251   30.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    563   69.76
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   30.24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   24.20
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45    5.53
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    572   70.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   52.09
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    343   47.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   57.63
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   42.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    565  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    588  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    558  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    564  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   25.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    617   74.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Batavia Local School District
           FOR THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY  .  .  .  .  .    221   42.58
           AGAINST THE BOND ISSUE AND LEVY .  .  .  .    298   57.42
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    495   60.81
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   39.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0123 Union Township F
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1131
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    600
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          53.05


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    196   32.89
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    383   64.26
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     10    1.68
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    1.17
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   33.68
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   66.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     28    4.80
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    377   64.67
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   30.53
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   32.43
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   65.03
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    2.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   31.38
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   68.62
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   36.70
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   63.30
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.01
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    404   67.79
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186   31.21
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390   66.55
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    196   33.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   67.18
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   32.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   28.31
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.90
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    400   67.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    267   52.25
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   47.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321   62.94
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   37.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    421  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    422  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   26.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    432   73.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    355   61.10
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   38.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0124 Union Township G
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    707
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          59.12


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    129   30.94
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    275   65.95
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.44
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    1.68
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   33.98
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    272   66.02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    4.11
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   67.15
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   28.74
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   33.49
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   63.86
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   32.36
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    278   67.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   36.63
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   63.37
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.20
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   68.75
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125   30.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   65.69
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    141   34.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   68.12
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   31.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    107   25.97
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.34
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    283   68.69
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   49.18
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   50.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    207   57.18
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   42.82
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    313  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    316  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   33.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   66.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   62.66
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   37.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0125 Union Township H
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1358
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    543
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          39.99


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    246   45.64
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    274   50.83
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     11    2.04
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    1.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    246   45.81
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   54.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     35    6.59
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   50.66
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   42.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   42.83
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   53.21
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   45.66
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   54.34
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    265   49.26
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    273   50.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.23
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    294   54.75
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   43.02
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    287   53.75
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    247   46.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   54.92
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    238   45.08
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    202   38.33
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37    7.02
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   54.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   49.22
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   50.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   55.63
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   44.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    395  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    401  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    385  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   43.23
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   56.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   72.81
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   27.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0126 Union Township I
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    880
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    444
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.45


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    141   32.05
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    274   62.27
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .     13    2.95
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     11    2.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   36.64
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    275   63.36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     24    5.58
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    264   61.40
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   33.02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   36.84
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   60.18
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    2.97
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   34.97
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   65.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175   39.95
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    263   60.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      9    2.04
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   64.63
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   33.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    274   62.84
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    162   37.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   64.81
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   35.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   31.07
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.63
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    288   65.31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   44.59
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   55.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   54.96
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    168   45.04
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    321  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   32.88
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   67.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   64.16
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   35.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0127 Union Township J
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    774
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    433
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.94


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    134   31.16
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    287   66.74
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .47
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      6    1.40
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   32.63
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   67.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    3.76
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   67.14
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   29.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    133   31.29
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   65.88
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.82
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134   31.60
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   68.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   33.95
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    284   66.05
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4     .93
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   71.16
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   27.67
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   68.63
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    133   31.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   67.70
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   32.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    113   26.46
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.15
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   68.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   50.78
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    189   49.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     49


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   61.32
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   38.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     53


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    332  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    101


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   25.12
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   74.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   55.04
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    192   44.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0128 Union Township K
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1111
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    477
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          42.93


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    210   44.30
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    250   52.74
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4     .84
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     10    2.11
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   44.99
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    258   55.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.59
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   54.84
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    184   39.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   43.92
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    252   53.73
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   44.30
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    259   55.70
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    229   48.41
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    244   51.59
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.06
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    271   57.42
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   41.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .21
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    254   54.39
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    213   45.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   54.23
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   45.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   39.31
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    4.54
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    260   56.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   38.48
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    243   61.52
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     82


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   48.11
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    206   51.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   47.02
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   52.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    322   69.40
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    142   30.60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0129 Union Township L
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1027
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    426
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.48


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    179   42.12
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    225   52.94
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    1.65
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     14    3.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   44.87
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   55.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.28
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    223   53.48
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   41.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    188   44.87
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    218   52.03
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    3.10
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   43.44
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   56.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   49.52
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   50.48
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .71
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   57.08
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   42.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   56.12
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    183   43.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235   57.46
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   42.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   38.28
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    5.26
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   56.46
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   48.75
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   51.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     65


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   55.77
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    157   44.23
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     71


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   40.90
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    250   59.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    293   69.43
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    129   30.57
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0130 Union Township M
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    599
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    327
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          54.59


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     95   29.23
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    214   65.85
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.85
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      9    2.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   29.23
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   70.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20    6.23
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   66.04
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     89   27.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   29.23
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   67.69
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    3.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   30.82
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   69.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   34.06
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    212   65.63
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .92
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   71.69
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   27.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   69.59
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     97   30.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    213   67.62
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   32.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   27.10
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.92
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    215   66.98
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140   48.11
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   51.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     36


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167   57.59
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   42.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     37


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     86


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     84   25.85
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    241   74.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   54.06
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    147   45.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0131 Union Township N
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    556
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          50.18


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     96   34.66
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    173   62.45
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5    1.81
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      3    1.08
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    100   36.23
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   63.77
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.58
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173   63.84
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91   33.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98   35.64
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    169   61.45
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   35.04
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   64.96
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110   40.15
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   59.49
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .36
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.45
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   67.03
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   31.52
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   64.21
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .     97   35.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    174   64.68
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   35.32
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   31.02
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8    2.92
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181   66.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   49.57
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    118   50.43
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     45


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   59.83
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     92   40.17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     50


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    175  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    181  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    173  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    186  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     97   35.27
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   64.73
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   67.16
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   32.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0132 Union Township O
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1160
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    603
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          51.98


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    184   30.72
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    395   65.94
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      6    1.00
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     14    2.34
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   34.13
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   65.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     34    5.74
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    378   63.85
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   30.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   33.61
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    382   64.53
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10    1.69
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   33.11
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   66.89
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    224   37.71
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    369   62.12
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.00
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    415   69.40
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    176   29.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .17
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    394   66.89
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    195   33.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   66.05
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    201   33.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   27.82
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    5.06
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    398   67.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   49.91
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    270   50.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     64


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    297   56.25
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    231   43.75
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    445  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    158

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    466  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    459  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   31.09
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410   68.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    354   60.62
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   39.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0133 Union Township P
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    999
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          41.64


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    164   39.52
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    237   57.11
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      1     .24
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     12    2.89
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   42.05
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   57.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    6.19
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    230   56.93
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    149   36.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   39.85
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   57.21
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    2.93
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   40.10
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   59.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   43.48
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   56.28
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .24
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      3     .73
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   60.39
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   38.88
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   58.42
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    168   41.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    239   59.60
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   40.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   36.76
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25    6.13
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233   57.11
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    155   43.06
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   56.94
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    195   54.17
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    165   45.83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     56


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    277  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    162   39.42
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    249   60.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    282   69.12
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   30.88
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0134 Union Township Q
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    660
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          65.91


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    115   26.56
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    306   70.67
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .46
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     10    2.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    127   29.33
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    306   70.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11    2.61
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   70.85
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   26.54
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    121   28.34
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    299   70.02
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.64
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   27.36
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   72.64
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    137   31.71
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    295   68.29
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      1     .23
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    314   72.35
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   27.42
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   71.93
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    119   28.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    289   68.65
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   31.35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    105   24.53
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18    4.21
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    305   71.26
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   48.10
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    191   51.90
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     67


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   59.15
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   40.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     80


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    325  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    110


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    301  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    134


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112   25.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    319   74.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    266   62.44
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   37.56
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0135 Union Township R
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    847
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    469
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.37


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    145   31.32
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    304   65.66
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5    1.08
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    1.73
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   34.62
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304   65.38
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    3.71
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   65.07
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   31.22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    152   32.76
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    303   65.30
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9    1.94
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    148   32.24
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    311   67.76
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    172   37.23
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    290   62.77
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.50
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    315   67.60
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    144   30.90
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   65.22
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    160   34.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    296   64.91
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    160   35.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    131   28.23
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.60
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307   66.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   54.05
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   45.95
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     62


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    255   63.59
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    146   36.41
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     68


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    357  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    112


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    334  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    344  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    125


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    126   27.21
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    337   72.79
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    310   66.81
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    154   33.19
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0136 Union Township T
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .   1090
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    629
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          57.71


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    185   29.79
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    413   66.51
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5     .81
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     17    2.74
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   31.82
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   68.18
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23    3.75
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412   67.10
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    179   29.15
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   31.48
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   66.56
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12    1.96
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180   29.65
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    427   70.35
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    225   36.41
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    392   63.43
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      8    1.29
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    435   70.16
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    177   28.55
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    420   68.97
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    189   31.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     20


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    408   67.55
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   32.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     25


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    161   26.01
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     30    4.85
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    428   69.14
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    236   43.87
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    302   56.13
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     91


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   54.80
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    240   45.20
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    462  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    167


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    430  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    449  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    180


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   29.55
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    441   70.45
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    376   60.35
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    247   39.65
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0137 Union Township U
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    958
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    645
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          67.33


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    235   36.66
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    385   60.06
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      5     .78
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .     14    2.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2     .31
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245   39.01
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    383   60.99
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     22    3.54
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    380   61.09
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   35.37
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     23


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    237   37.80
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    373   59.49
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17    2.71
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     17


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234   37.32
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    393   62.68
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     18


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    269   42.50
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    363   57.35
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     12

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      7    1.09
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    416   65.00
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    217   33.91
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    388   61.39
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    244   38.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    391   63.37
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    226   36.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    199   31.39
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     21    3.31
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   65.30
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    220   43.56
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   56.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    300   59.52
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    204   40.48
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    141


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    410  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    431  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    412  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    233


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    418  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    200   31.40
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    437   68.60
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    414   65.20
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   34.80
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0138 Union Township W
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    830
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    452
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          54.46


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    155   34.44
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    281   62.44
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      7    1.56
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      6    1.33
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .22
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   34.09
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   65.91
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      9


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     27    6.15
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    280   63.78
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   30.07
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   33.78
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   62.84
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    3.38
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    150   33.94
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    292   66.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    163   36.30
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    286   63.70
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      6    1.33
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    308   68.44
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    136   30.22
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    281   64.16
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    157   35.84
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    285   65.37
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   34.63
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    119   26.86
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    5.87
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    298   67.27
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    164   43.39
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214   56.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     74


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    194   51.60
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    182   48.40
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     75


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    312  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    140

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    324  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    128


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    307  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    317  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    135   30.41
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    309   69.59
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    291   65.84
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    151   34.16
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0139 Union Township X
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    593
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    330
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          55.65


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     97   29.75
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    220   67.48
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      2     .61
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      7    2.15
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   34.17
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   65.83
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15    4.70
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    208   65.20
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   30.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   32.09
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   65.73
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7    2.18
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   29.97
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    222   70.03
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    123   37.50
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    205   62.50
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      4    1.22
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    227   69.42
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96   29.36
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   67.71
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    103   32.29
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     11


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    211   66.98
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   33.02
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     15


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     88   27.24
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     19    5.88
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    216   66.87
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    139   48.94
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    145   51.06
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     46


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    159   57.61
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    117   42.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     54


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    232  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     98

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    245  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    235  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    234  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     96


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85   25.99
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    242   74.01
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    210   64.42
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    116   35.58
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0140 Union Township Y
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    652
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    304
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          46.63


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .     99   32.78
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    191   63.25
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4    1.32
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      8    2.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   35.88
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   64.12
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     16    5.41
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    185   62.50
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     95   32.09
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    103   34.22
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   64.12
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.66
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    106   35.45
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    193   64.55
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      5


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    122   40.53
           Jim Renacci (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    178   59.14
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3

          Representative to Congress (2nd District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           James J. Condit, Jr. (GRE).  .  .  .  .  .      5    1.66
           Brad Wenstrup (REP) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    197   65.23
           Jill Schiller (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     99   32.78
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1     .33
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1


          State Representative (65th District)
          Vote for not more than  1
           John Becker (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    196   64.90
           Patricia L. Lawrence (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .    106   35.10
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      2


          County Commissioner
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Claire Corcoran (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    187   63.39
           Richard J. Perry (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    108   36.61
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8


          County Auditor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Elaine Barnett (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90   29.90
           Cory J. Combs (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     13    4.32
           Linda L. Fraley (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    198   65.78
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      3


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Craig Baldwin .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    132   51.56
           Michael P. Donnelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    124   48.44
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     47


          Justice of the Supreme Court
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Mary DeGenaro .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    143   56.75
           Melody J. Stewart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    109   43.25
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      1
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     51


          Judge of the Court of Appeals
          (Full term commencing 2/9/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/1/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Jerry R. McBride .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    219  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     85


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/2/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard P. Ferenc.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90


          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
          (Full term commencing 1/3/2019)
          Vote for not more than  1
           Victor M. Haddad .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    214  100.00
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     90


          State Issue 1
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     79   26.33
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    221   73.67
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      4


          Great Oaks Career Campuses
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    209   70.61
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     87   29.39
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      8

PRECINCT REPORT       General Election                 ***Official Results***
Run Date:11/26/18     Clermont County, Ohio
RUN TIME:12:18 PM     November 6, 2018

          0141 Union Township Z
                                                      VOTES  PERCENT
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .  .    554
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    390
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .  .          70.40


          Governor/Lt. Governor
          Vote for not more than  1
           Richard Cordray/Betty Sutton (DEM) .  .  .    106   27.18
           Mike DeWine/Jon Husted (REP) .  .  .  .  .    271   69.49
           Constance Gadell-Newton/B. Jospeh (GRE)  .      4    1.03
           Travis M. Irvine/J. Todd Grayson (LIB).  .      9    2.31
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0


          Attorney General
          Vote for not more than  1
           Steve Dettelbach (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .    115   30.03
           Dave Yost (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   69.97
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          Auditor of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Robert C. Coogan (LIB) .  .  .  .  .  .  .     26    6.84
           Keith Faber (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    261   68.68
           Zack Space (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     93   24.47
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     10


          Secretary of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Kathleen Clyde (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    102   26.56
           Frank LaRose (REP)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    268   69.79
           Dustin R. Nanna (LIB)  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     14    3.65
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      6


          Treasurer of State
          Vote for not more than  1
           Rob Richardson (DEM).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    104   27.15
           Robert Sprague (REP).  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    279   72.85
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      7


          U. S. Senator
          Vote for not more than  1
           Sherrod Brown (DEM) .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    130   33.68